Skip to main content

Administration Center

Superintendent

  1. Gary DeLacy

    Superintendent

    Admin Superintendent

    (563) 243-9600 x 1111
  2. Lori Kness

    Administrative Assistant to Superintendent

    Admin Superintendent

    (563) 243-9600 x 1111

 

Student Services

  1. Julie Matzen

    Student Enrollment Administrative Assistant

    Page Student Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1141
  2. Marjorie Mueller

    Special Education Instructional Strategist Coach

    Page Student Services

  3. Sheena Sullivan

    Medicaid Billing Coordinator

    Page Student Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1142
  4. Liz Wilke

    Curriculum/Student Services Administrative Assistant

    Page Student Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1123
  5. Rhea Wright

    Director of Student Services

    Page Student Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1140

 

District Business Services

  1. Tammy Kirk

    Payroll/Insurance Clerk

    Admin District Business Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1132
  2. Cindy McAleer

    Chief Financial Officer

    Admin District Business Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1130
  3. Kristy Shelly

    Accounts Payable Supervisor

    Admin District Business Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1134
  4. Stacy Strait

    Payroll/Insurance Supervisor

    Admin District Business Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1133
  5. Hayley Wombacher

    Business Services Administrative Assistant

    Admin District Business Services

    (563) 243-9600 x 1131

 

Curriculum

  1. Wes Golden

    Director of Learning & Collaboration

    Admin Curriculum

    (563) 243-9600 x 1120
  2. Liz Wilke

    Curriculum/Student Services Administrative Assistant

    Admin Curriculum

    (563) 243-9600 x 1123

 

Human Resources

  1. Trista Bratcher

    Human Resources Administrative Assistant

    Admin Human Resources

    (563) 243-9600 x 1122
  2. Wes Golden

    Director of Learning and Collaboration

    Admin Human Resources

    (563) 243-9600 x 1120
  3. Theresa Williams

    Human Resources Administrative Assistant

    Admin Human Resources

    (563) 243-9600 x 1121
  4. Rhea Wright

    Director of Student Services

    Admin Human Resources

    (563) 243-9600 x 1140

 

Technology

  1. Kurt Flathers

    Computer Support Specialist

    Technology

    (563) 243-9600
  2. Brad Hancock

    Network Systems Engineer I

    Technology

    (563) 243-9600
  3. Tony Hunter

    Network Systems Engineer II

    Technology

    (563) 243-9600
  4. Russell Kuberski

    Computer Support Specialist

    Technology

    (563) 243-0466
  5. Julie Stoller

    Computer Support Specialist

    Technology

    (563) 243-7540 x 2230
  6. Kelly Wright

    Information Technology Director

    Technology

    (563) 243-9600