Skip to main content

Eagle Heights Staff Directory

To search this directory, press “CTRL + F” and type in the search term!

  1. Tani *

    Professional Therapy Dog

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  2. Sara Anderson

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  3. Roxanne Baldwin

    Building Secretary

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  4. McKinzie Bark

    Second Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  5. Katie Behr

    Fifth Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  6. Renae Betts

    Third Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  7. Stephanie Boeding

    Building Counselor

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

    (563) 243-4288
  8. Kayla Bohms

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  9. Grant Borgwardt

    Wellness Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  10. Dan Boyd

    Principal

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  11. Erica Brown

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  12. Jennifer Burken

    Third Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  13. Vicki Burns

    Building Secretary

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  14. Denise Bussie

    First Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  15. Kimberly Clark

    Kindergarten Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  16. June Cruthis

    At-Risk Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  17. Cindy Davis

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  18. Jodi Davis

    Kindergarten Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  19. Lauren Demotta

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  20. Emily Determan

    Transitional Kindergarten Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  21. Troy Dodd

    At-Risk Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  22. Michelle Dodge

    Fourth Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  23. Lee Dohse

    Custodian

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  24. Ann Engeman

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  25. Rae Feddersen

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  26. Erica Felkey

    Fourth Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  27. Elizabeth Frett

    Food Service

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  28. Megan Gee

    Special Education/Early Learning Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  29. Terri Giddings

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  30. Alicia Greene

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  31. Trisha Haack

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  32. Audrey Hansen

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  33. CPL Shane Haskell

    School Resource Officer Supervisor SRO

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

    (563) 243-0466
  34. Jaelin Henderson

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  35. Stacy Hensel

    Kindergarten TEacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  36. Jessica Hilgendorf

    Math Coach

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  37. Roxanne Holland

    Third Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  38. Makenzie Hoogheem

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  39. Austin Houzenga

    Second Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  40. Cindy Hufford

    Fifth Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  41. Stacey Jordan

    Food Service

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  42. Natalie Kershner

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  43. Jill Kreider

    At-Risk Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  44. Peggy Kuehn

    Librarian-Media Specialist Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  45. Lori Kuelper

    21st Century Facilitator

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  46. Kelli Lampe

    Nurse

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  47. Jerome Legel

    Custodian

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  48. Benjamin Logan

    Fine Arts (Vocal Music) Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  49. Julie Marston

    Fine Arts (Orchestra) Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  50. Nancy Mathena

    Food Service

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  51. Sally Meggenberg

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  52. Annette Mootz-Hinsch

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  53. Kristina Morris

    Food Service

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  54. Dawn Murphy

    Plant Services Head Custodian

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  55. Joyce Noel

    PK/Early Learning Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  56. Britni Parker

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  57. Brenda Philbrick

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  58. Linda Reiland

    Food Service Cashier

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  59. Barb Rhoades

    Instructional Coach

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  60. Myra Rhodes

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  61. Marlene Sack

    Art Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  62. Molly Schnekloth

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  63. Denise Schwartz

    Food Service

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  64. Ruth Sels

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  65. Jennifer Sparks

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  66. NIcole Stclair

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  67. Laurel Thiessen

    Fifth Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  68. Carrie Thomas

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  69. Darcy Thornton

    Fourth Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  70. Nicole Till

    Second Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  71. Tanya Van Lancker

    First Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  72. Heather Walters

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  73. Lisa Wheat

    Title One Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  74. Denise Whitney

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  75. William Wiesner

    Talented Enrichment Program Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  76. Katie Wilke

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  77. Mollie Windisch

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  78. Jordan Woods

    First Grade Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  79. Molly Zajicek

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  80. Kristin Zinke

    Building Paraprofessional

    Eagle Heights Elementary School

  81. Kady Zuidema

    Special Education Teacher

    Eagle Heights Elementary School